How much are Beyond Yoga Leggings worth?

$25typical sold price

Most sell between
$12.50 – $50
Usually sells in
4.5 days
Seller keeps after fees
$20
Max buy
$6.67
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags5 sold$27 – $48$40
Like new15 sold$15 – $50$28
Good14 sold$10.60 – $26.40$17.50
Fair3 sold$11.20 – $22.40$12

Confidence: medium. 46 matching sales, but prices vary. Add a model, size or condition to narrow it.

Recent sales
beyond yoga leggings · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 Beyond Yoga Black Leggings!! $10size S · good · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 3.4 days to sell
  2. 02 BEYOND YOGA High Waist Pocket 7/8 Leggings Size Small Spacedye Green $50size S · like new · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 6.6 days to sell
  3. 03 (S) Beyond Yoga leggings $16size S · good · sold Oct 10, 2026 · 34.9 days to sell
  4. 04 Beyond Yoga leggings $11size S · fair · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 13.6 days to sell
  5. 05 (XL) Beyond Yoga leggings $16size XL · like new · sold Sep 28, 2026 · 20.5 days to sell
  6. 06 BEYOND YOGA MIDI LEGGINGS $12size S · fair · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0.7 days to sell
  7. 07 Beyond Yoga Turquoise Leggings Large $25size L · like new · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 4.7 days to sell
  8. 08 Beyond Yoga Spacedye Vitalize Legging $15size S · like new · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0.9 days to sell
  9. 09 Beyond Yoga Black High-Waist Crop Leggings $25size XS · new with tags · sold Oct 10, 2026 · 2.9 days to sell
  10. 10 Beyond Yoga Hot Pink High-Waisted Leggings $15size S · good · sold Sep 30, 2026 · 8.9 days to sell
  11. 11 Beyond Yoga leggings $15size M · like new · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 0.1 days to sell
  12. 12 Beyond Yoga Spacedye Leggings Size L Purple $29size L · like new · sold Oct 5, 2026 · 9.9 days to sell

Based on 46 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 13, 2026

Removed: 2 bundles

Pricing a whole shop? Send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free. Price my list

What moves the price

Worn in good condition, they sell for about 44% of the new-with-tags price ($17.50 vs $40). For activewear overall, our October 2026 resale report found 54%, so wear costs more here than usual. They usually sell in about 4.5 days, about the same as the 5.1-day typical for activewear. Prices vary a lot, from $12.50 to $50, so the exact model, size and color matter. Compare against the recent sales below. These numbers come from 46 comparable sales, after removing 2 listings that weren't the same thing.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "beyond yoga leggings" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this item, bundles, kids' sizes, other kinds of items and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much do Beyond Yoga Leggings sell for?

About $25 on Poshmark, with most sales between $12.50 and $50, based on 46 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 13, 2026).

How fast do Beyond Yoga Leggings sell?

Usually in about 4.5 days on Poshmark.

Are new Beyond Yoga Leggings worth more than used ones?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $40 (5 sold); like new $28 (15 sold); good $17.50 (14 sold); fair $12 (3 sold).

How much do you keep after selling Beyond Yoga Leggings on Poshmark?

About $20 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).