How much is a Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag worth?

$20typical sold price

Most sell between
$14.80 – $26.80
Usually sells in
3.4 days
Seller keeps after fees
$16
Max buy
$5.33
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags19 sold$20 – $32.80$25
Like new12 sold$15 – $20$17.50
Good6 sold$10.50 – $25$15.50

Confidence: high. 39 matching sales with consistent prices.

Recent sales
lululemon everywhere belt bag · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag Fleece Sherpa Crossbody off White $20size OS · like new · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 4.6 days to sell
  2. 02 lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag 1L Crossbody Bag in Green $11size OS · good · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 16.6 days to sell
  3. 03 Lululemon Everywhere Crossbody Belt Bag 1L - Burgundy $20size OS · new with tags · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  4. 04 NWT lululemon athletica Everywhere Belt Bag $25size OS · new with tags · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  5. 05 NWT Lululemon Everywhere Belt bag $32size OS · new with tags · sold Sep 25, 2026 · 3.1 days to sell
  6. 06 Lululemon - Everywhere Belt Bag $10size OS · good · sold Oct 5, 2026 · 2.3 days to sell
  7. 07 Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag $25size OS · new with tags · sold Sep 27, 2026 · 5.7 days to sell
  8. 08 Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag, NWT $20size OS · new with tags · sold Sep 21, 2026 · 3 days to sell
  9. 09 Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag $17size OS · new with tags · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 0.7 days to sell
  10. 10 Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag $14size OS · good · sold Sep 29, 2026 · 8.9 days to sell
  11. 11 Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag $17size OS · like new · sold Sep 30, 2026 · 3 days to sell
  12. 12 NWT Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag *1L $25size OS · new with tags · sold Oct 9, 2026 · 0 days to sell

Based on 39 of 47 sold listings · updated Oct 13, 2026

Removed: 3 sold over a year ago, 1 bundles, 4 price outliers

Pricing a whole shop? Send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free. Price my list

What moves the price

Worn in good condition, it sells for about 62% of the new-with-tags price ($15.50 vs $25). For bags overall, our October 2026 resale report found 57%, so this one holds its value better than most. It usually sells in about 3.4 days, faster than the 4.9-day typical for bags. These numbers come from 39 comparable sales, after removing 5 listings that weren't the same thing.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "lululemon everywhere belt bag" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this item, bundles, kids' sizes, other kinds of items and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag sell for?

About $20 on Poshmark, with most sales between $14.80 and $26.80, based on 39 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 13, 2026).

How fast does a Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag sell?

Usually in about 3.4 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $25 (19 sold); like new $17.50 (12 sold); good $15.50 (6 sold).

How much do you keep after selling a Lululemon Everywhere Belt Bag on Poshmark?

About $16 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).