How much is a Nike Dunk Low Panda worth?

$40typical sold price

Most sell between
$20 – $71
Usually sells in
10.8 days
Seller keeps after fees
$32
Max buy
$10.67
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags7 sold$60 – $89.40$75
Like new6 sold$31 – $50$39.50
Good15 sold$20 – $56.40$35
Fair2 soldToo few to range$15

Confidence: high. 36 matching sales with consistent prices.

Recent sales
nike dunk low panda · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 Nike Dunk Low Panda $50size 8.5 · like new · sold Sep 27, 2026 · 14 days to sell
  2. 02 Nike Dunk low Next nature Classic Black-white panda #DD1873-102 women size 11.5 $67size 11.5 · new with tags · sold Mar 17, 2026 · 324.1 days to sell
  3. 03 Nike Dunk Low Retro (reverse panda) MENS $75size 9 · new with tags · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 8.3 days to sell
  4. 04 Nike Dunk Retro Low Shoes #DD1391-100 Panda Black White Men's Size :9.5 Sneakers $23size 9.5 · good · sold Oct 9, 2026 · 6.5 days to sell
  5. 05 Women’s Nike Panda Dunk Low $45size 9.5 · like new · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 10.2 days to sell
  6. 06 Panda Nike dunk low $34size 7.5 · like new · sold Aug 30, 2026 · 6.3 days to sell
  7. 07 Nike Women’s Dunk Low “Panda” Black and White Sneakers Size 7 $35size 7 · good · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 23 days to sell
  8. 08 Nike Dunk Low Sneakers Black White Panda Dunk Retro Size 9 Women's $40size 9 · good · sold Oct 7, 2026 · 8.2 days to sell
  9. 09 Nike Mens Dunk Low Retro Panda Men's Size 12 $20size 12 · good · sold Oct 3, 2026 · 19.7 days to sell
  10. 10 NIKE DUNK LOW PRO PANDA SIZE 10.5 BLACK/WHITE $20size 10.5 · good · sold Oct 3, 2026 · 32.7 days to sell
  11. 11 Nike Dunk Low Panda 🐼 size 10.5W $75size 10.5 · new with tags · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 24.2 days to sell
  12. 12 Nike Dunk Low Panda $23size 12 · sold Sep 6, 2026 · 2.2 days to sell

Based on 36 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 13, 2026

Removed: 8 sold over a year ago, 4 kids' sizes

Pricing a whole shop? Send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free. Price my list

What moves the price

Worn in good condition, it sells for about 47% of the new-with-tags price ($35 vs $75). For sneakers overall, our October 2026 resale report found 50%, about the same as this one. It usually sells in about 10.8 days, slower than the 6.2-day typical for sneakers. Prices vary a lot, from $20 to $71, so the exact model, size and color matter. Compare against the recent sales below. These numbers come from 36 comparable sales, after removing 4 listings that weren't the same thing.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "nike dunk low panda" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this item, bundles, kids' sizes, other kinds of items and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Nike Dunk Low Panda sell for?

About $40 on Poshmark, with most sales between $20 and $71, based on 36 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 13, 2026).

How fast does a Nike Dunk Low Panda sell?

Usually in about 10.8 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Nike Dunk Low Panda worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $75 (7 sold); like new $39.50 (6 sold); good $35 (15 sold).

How much do you keep after selling a Nike Dunk Low Panda on Poshmark?

About $32 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).