How much is a Lululemon Swiftly Tech worth?

$22typical sold price

Most sell between
$15 – $35
Usually sells in
4.5 days
Seller keeps after fees
$17.60
Max buy
$5.87
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags5 sold$36.20 – $39.60$38
Like new11 sold$15 – $25$20
Good11 sold$15 – $25$20
Fair1 soldToo few to range$16

Confidence: high. 43 matching sales with consistent prices.

Recent sales
lululemon swiftly tech · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Short Sleeve $24size 8 · sold Oct 1, 2026 · 13.4 days to sell
  2. 02 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Racerback $24size 6 · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 27.5 days to sell
  3. 03 Lululemon Swiftly Tech 1/4 Zip $24size 8 · sold Oct 9, 2026 · 8.9 days to sell
  4. 04 Lululemon Swiftly Tech 2.0 Racerback $24size 10 · sold Sep 26, 2026 · 8.5 days to sell
  5. 05 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Long Sleeve $24size 4 · sold Oct 5, 2026 · 11.2 days to sell
  6. 06 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Racerback $19size 4 · sold Oct 9, 2026 · 27.8 days to sell
  7. 07 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Short Sleeve $22size 8 · sold Sep 20, 2026 · 9 days to sell
  8. 08 Lululemon Swiftly Tech long Sleeve Shirt Gray - Size 6 $20size 6 · good · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 2.9 days to sell
  9. 09 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Short Sleeve $26size 8 · sold Sep 7, 2026 · 4.2 days to sell
  10. 10 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Racerback $23size 4 · like new · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 38.3 days to sell
  11. 11 Lululemon swiftly tech top size 4 $15size 4 · good · sold Sep 22, 2026 · 6.5 days to sell
  12. 12 Lululemon Swiftly Tech Short Sleeve $18size 8 · sold Sep 29, 2026 · 3.2 days to sell

Based on 43 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 13, 2026

Removed: 1 off-topic, 4 price outliers

Pricing a whole shop? Send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free. Price my list

What moves the price

Worn in good condition, it sells for about 53% of the new-with-tags price ($20 vs $38). It usually sells in about 4.5 days, about the same as the 5.2-day typical for tops & shirts. These numbers come from 43 comparable sales, after removing 5 listings that weren't the same thing.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "lululemon swiftly tech" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this item, bundles, kids' sizes, other kinds of items and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Lululemon Swiftly Tech sell for?

About $22 on Poshmark, with most sales between $15 and $35, based on 43 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 13, 2026).

How fast does a Lululemon Swiftly Tech sell?

Usually in about 4.5 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Lululemon Swiftly Tech worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $38 (5 sold); like new $20 (11 sold); good $20 (11 sold).

How much do you keep after selling a Lululemon Swiftly Tech on Poshmark?

About $17.60 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).