How much is a Tory Burch Fleming worth?

$135typical sold price

Most sell between
$65 – $339.40
Usually sells in
6.5 days
Seller keeps after fees
$108
Max buy
$36
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags11 sold$135 – $450$300
Like new11 sold$70 – $313$125
Good17 sold$63 – $159.60$105

Confidence: medium. 47 matching sales, but prices vary. Add a model, size or condition to narrow it.

Recent sales
tory burch fleming · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 Tory Burch Fleming Small Suede Crossbody Bag $70size 4.5”H x 7.1”W x 2.4”D · good · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0.2 days to sell
  2. 02 Tory Burch Fleming Soft Convertible Shoulder Bag Black & Gold $70size OS · like new · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  3. 03 Tory Burch Fleming Soft Convertible Shoulder Bag Black & Gold $70size OS · like new · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  4. 04 Tory Burch Fleming Quilted Leather Chain Tote Cream Ivory - Like New $138size OS · like new · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 0.2 days to sell
  5. 05 *NWT* Tory Burch Fleming Suede Mini Hobo $450size OS · new with tags · sold Sep 29, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  6. 06 Tory Burch Fleming Soft Mini Bag Black Quilted Crossbody $68size OS · good · sold Oct 12, 2026 · 2.4 days to sell
  7. 07 Tory Burch Fleming Matte Convertible Shoulder Bag $125size OS · like new · sold Oct 13, 2026 · 2.7 days to sell
  8. 08 Tory Burch Fleming Small Convertible Shoulder Bag $90size OS · sold Oct 11, 2026 · 3.5 days to sell
  9. 09 Tory Burch Fleming Quilted Black Leather Shoulder Bag $120size OS · good · sold Sep 25, 2026 · 4.9 days to sell
  10. 10 Tory Burch Fleming Convertible Leather Shoulder Bag Black and Gold $300size OS · new with tags · sold Sep 19, 2026 · 0 days to sell
  11. 11 Tory Burch Fleming Flat Wallet Crossbody Bag Black Quilted Leather Tassel Gold $100size OS · good · sold Oct 4, 2026 · 23.3 days to sell
  12. 12 Tory Burch Fleming shoulder bag $60size OS · sold Oct 5, 2026 · 1 days to sell

Based on 47 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 13, 2026

Removed: 1 other item types

Pricing a whole shop? Send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free. Price my list

What moves the price

Worn in good condition, it sells for about 35% of the new-with-tags price ($105 vs $300). For bags overall, our October 2026 resale report found 57%, so wear costs more here than usual. It usually sells in about 6.5 days, slower than the 4.9-day typical for bags. Prices vary a lot, from $65 to $339.40, so the exact model, size and color matter. Compare against the recent sales below. These numbers come from 47 comparable sales, after removing 1 listing that wasn't the same thing.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "tory burch fleming" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this item, bundles, kids' sizes, other kinds of items and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Tory Burch Fleming sell for?

About $135 on Poshmark, with most sales between $65 and $339.40, based on 47 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 13, 2026).

How fast does a Tory Burch Fleming sell?

Usually in about 6.5 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Tory Burch Fleming worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $300 (11 sold); like new $125 (11 sold); good $105 (17 sold).

How much do you keep after selling a Tory Burch Fleming on Poshmark?

About $108 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).