How much is a Charlotte Tilbury Flawless Filter worth?

typical sold price$25

Median of 20 cleaned Poshmark sales, sold Nov 11, 2025 to Oct 19, 2026. Accessories, parts, other models, lots and extreme prices are removed. How this is calculated

Most sell between
$14.70 – $40.20
Usually sells in
11.1 days
Seller keeps after fees
$20
Max buy
$6.67
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags14 sold$16.80 – $41.40$30.50
Like new5 sold$13.20 – $22.20$16
Typical sold price by conditionDots are the typical (median) price, lines the middle 80% of sales. New with tags: typical $30.50 from 14 sold, most between $16.80 and $41.40; Like new: typical $16 from 5 sold, most between $13.20 and $22.20. All conditions together: $25.typical $25New with tags14 sold$30.50Like new5 sold$16$10$20$30$40$50
Dot: typical price. Line: where most sales fall.

Price your whole closet like this, in Google Sheets

Type a brand and item in column A. =SOLDPRICE(A2:A200) fills in what each one sells for. =BUYORPASS(A2:A200, B2:B200) tells you which ones are worth buying at the prices in column B.

Set it up free: 100 items a month Price 1,000 items: $5 once, no subscription

Confidence: high. 20 matching sales with consistent prices.

Recent sales
charlotte tilbury flawless filter · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter in 4.5 Medium $40New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Sep 28, 2026
  2. 02 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter Shade 4.5 Medium $18Like new4.6 days to sellsold Oct 15, 2026
  3. 03 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter: 4.5 Medium, 30ml/1oz (FS), NIB $24Size 30ml/1oz (Full Size)New with tags46.8 days to sellsold Oct 19, 2026
  4. 04 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter | 2 Fair $32New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 17, 2026
  5. 05 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter | 2 Fair $32New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 4, 2026
  6. 06 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter 4.5 Medium 30ml NWT $42Size 30mlNew with tagsunder a day to sellsold Sep 28, 2026
  7. 07 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter | 2 Fair $32New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Sep 15, 2026
  8. 08 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter - shade 2.5 $15Like new11.7 days to sellsold Oct 17, 2026
  9. 09 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter Primer & Highlighter $258 days to sellsold Oct 12, 2026
  10. 10 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter - Gold Pearl Glow $15New with tags26 days to sellsold Oct 17, 2026
  11. 11 Charlotte Tilbury Hollywood Flawless Filter (multiple shades) $10Size 08 DeepNew with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 11, 2026
  12. 12 Charlotte Tilbury Flawless FIlter# 4 Medium-- Regular Size $29New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Sep 26, 2026

Based on 23 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 25, 2026

Removed: 25 sold over a year ago

More than one item to price?

The numbers on this page come from one lookup. Run the same lookup on a list, a spreadsheet or inside your own app.

Price a list

Paste up to 15 items, one per line, and get a value for each with the sales behind it. Pricing a shop? Type =SOLDPRICE in Google Sheets, or send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free.

Paste a list

Build it into your app

This page is one API call. POST /v1/value prices up to 100 items in one request.

curl "https://soldstack.dev/v1/sold?q=charlotte%20tilbury%20flawless%20filter" \
  -H "X-API-Key: ss_your_key"

Read the API docs

Get a free API key 100 lookups a month, no card. Works in Google Sheets and the API.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "charlotte tilbury flawless filter" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this product, accessories and parts sold alone, other models, lots and sets, relisted copies and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Charlotte Tilbury Flawless Filter sell for?

About $25 on Poshmark, with most sales between $14.70 and $40.20, based on 20 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 25, 2026).

How fast does a Charlotte Tilbury Flawless Filter sell?

Usually in about 11.1 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Charlotte Tilbury Flawless Filter worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $30.50 (14 sold); like new $16 (5 sold).

How much do you keep after selling a Charlotte Tilbury Flawless Filter on Poshmark?

About $20 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).