How much is a Stanley Quencher worth?

typical sold price$31

Median of 40 cleaned Poshmark sales, sold Sep 21, 2026 to Oct 25, 2026. We removed 1 lot or set, 2 accessories. How this is calculated

Most sell between
$19.80 – $55
Usually sells in
4.3 days
Seller keeps after fees
$24.80
Max buy
$8.27
most to pay to flip it
Price by condition
New with tags28 sold$20 – $51.50$37.50
Like new5 sold$25 – $56$40
Good2 soldToo few to range$15
Typical sold price by conditionDots are the typical (median) price, lines the middle 80% of sales. New with tags: typical $37.50 from 28 sold, most between $20 and $51.50; Like new: typical $40 from 5 sold, most between $25 and $56; Good: typical $15 from 2 sold. All conditions together: $31.typical $31New with tags28 sold$37.50Like new5 sold$40Good2 sold$15$0$20$40$60
Dot: typical price. Line: where most sales fall.

Price your whole closet like this, in Google Sheets

Type a brand and item in column A. =SOLDPRICE(A2:A200) fills in what each one sells for. =BUYORPASS(A2:A200, B2:B200) tells you which ones are worth buying at the prices in column B.

Set it up free: 100 items a month Price 1,000 items: $5 once, no subscription

Confidence: medium. Prices differ a lot between sizes or models (see variants); choose one for a closer price. Rated medium at best.

Recent sales
stanley quencher · Poshmark · sold

  1. 01 STANLEY Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler Black & Pink NWT $50New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 24, 2026
  2. 02 Stanley Quencher H2.0 FlowState 40 oz Pink Tumbler NWT $32New with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 25, 2026
  3. 03 NEW STANLEY Quencher H2.0 FlowState Brown LV Tumbler $42New with tags2.4 days to sellsold Oct 23, 2026
  4. 04 Stanley Messi x Stanley 1913 Quencher ProTour Flip Straw Tumbler 40 oz Striker $60Like new9.1 days to sellsold Oct 21, 2026
  5. 05 Stanley Quencher H2.0 Tumbler with Handle - Maroon $204 days to sellsold Oct 8, 2026
  6. 06 Stanley Quencher H2.0 FlowState 40oz Gray Insulated Tumbler Handle never used $22New with tags23 days to sellsold Oct 21, 2026
  7. 07 Stanley Quencher X Elf 40oz Gold Metallic Tumbler with Handle & Straw Brand New $45Size 40OZNew with tagsunder a day to sellsold Oct 24, 2026
  8. 08 Stanley Quencher ProPour Tumbler - Peach $20Size 30ozNew with tags14.9 days to sellsold Oct 19, 2026
  9. 09 STANLEY Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler (Custom Monogram Edition) Quencher H.2.0 $45New with tags12.6 days to sellsold Oct 16, 2026
  10. 10 Stanley Black Quencher H2.0 Tumbler with Handle $20New with tags8.1 days to sellsold Oct 20, 2026
  11. 11 Stanley Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler Black Iridescent $25Like new5.1 days to sellsold Oct 19, 2026
  12. 12 Stanley Quencher H2.0 40oz Tumbler – Blue Berry Milk $201.1 days to sellsold Oct 24, 2026

Based on 44 of 48 sold listings · updated Oct 25, 2026

Removed: 1 sold over a year ago, 1 lot or set, 2 accessories

More than one item to price?

The numbers on this page come from one lookup. Run the same lookup on a list, a spreadsheet or inside your own app.

Price a list

Paste up to 15 items, one per line, and get a value for each with the sales behind it. Pricing a shop? Type =SOLDPRICE in Google Sheets, or send us your list and get it back priced within 24 hours, free.

Paste a list

Build it into your app

This page is one API call. POST /v1/value prices up to 100 items in one request.

curl "https://soldstack.dev/v1/sold?q=stanley%20quencher" \
  -H "X-API-Key: ss_your_key"

Read the API docs

Get a free API key 100 lookups a month, no card. Works in Google Sheets and the API.

How these prices are worked out

We take Poshmark's sold listings for "stanley quencher" and remove anything that would skew the price: listings that aren't this product, accessories and parts sold alone, other models, lots and sets, relisted copies and extreme prices. The typical price is the median of what's left, the range covers the middle 80% of sales, and "seller keeps" applies Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%; try the fee calculator). Sold prices are the last listed price, so a privately accepted offer may have been a little lower.

Quick answers

How much does a Stanley Quencher sell for?

About $31 on Poshmark, with most sales between $19.80 and $55, based on 40 cleaned sold listings (updated Oct 25, 2026).

How fast does a Stanley Quencher sell?

Usually in about 4.3 days on Poshmark.

Is a new Stanley Quencher worth more than a used one?

Typical Poshmark sold prices by condition: new with tags $37.50 (28 sold); like new $40 (5 sold). New with tags came out lower than a used condition here, so the mix of models and sizes matters as much as the tags. Look up your exact piece.

How much do you keep after selling a Stanley Quencher on Poshmark?

About $24.80 at the typical price, after Poshmark's fee ($2.95 under $15, otherwise 20%).